AB&Brad-Wing.png

KimboClarky-Wing.png

Competitions & Events

SouthCoasts-Hottest-Tradie.jpg

We are on the hunt for the Far South Coast’s Hottest Tradie.

Is that you, or do you know someone who has the looks as well as the skills?

There’s great prizes to be won as we go on the search for the South Coast’s Hottest Tradie..!!

South Coast's Hottest Tradie

Your Name(*)
Invalid Input

Your Age(*)
Invalid Input

Your Suburb(*)
Invalid Input

Your Phone Number(*)
Invalid Input

Your Email(*)
Invalid Input

What is your trade?(*)
Invalid Input

Male or Female?(*)
Invalid Input

Upload a photo of yourself(*)
Invalid Input

Please enter the two numbers(*)
Please enter the two numbers
RefreshInvalid Input

SOUTH_EAST_TOURS_LOGO.JPG   Great_Southern_Inn_Logo.png

 

Hottest Tradie Submissions

  • Mitch McLean from Tuross

  • Jesse lavis from Bodalla

  • Jordon McNally from Lake Tabourie

  • Taeg Rosevear from Surf Beach

  • Craig Dawson from Narooma

  • Zade Muscroft from Catalina

  • Reilly Wells from Bermagui

  • Nick Lazzaro from Bermagui

  • Adam Nelson from Merimbula

  • Chris Omeley from Mourya

  • Jarred Hawke from Moruya

  • Jamie Prior from Batemans Bay

  • Grant Crapp from Batehaven

  • Netaisha from Malua Bay

  • Tom Nutt from Batemans Bay

  • Jack Bennett from Longbeach

  • Josh Overend from Merimbula

  • Bj Rixon from Bay Central

  • Craig Smith from Moruya Heads

  • Andrew Minogue from Batemans Bay

  • Kane Duncan from Bodalla

  • Gavan Moore from South Durras

  • Zade Muscroft from Batemans Bay

  • Dallas Muscroft from Batemans Bay

  • Todd Williams from Bega

  • Brad Eastman from Bega

  • Tim Howe from Malua Bay

  • Glenn Becker from Moruya

  • Champ Gordon from Tanja

  • Shane McCauley from Bermagui

  • Shaun Cooper from Wallagoot

  • Clay Ryan from Tathra

  • Michael Hannan from Malua Bay

  • Simon from Moruya

  • Zac Smith from Bega

  • Tim Love from Batehaven

  • Josh Love from Batemans

  • Mick from Bega

  • Jayden "The Machine" Barnes from Tarraganda

  • Brendan Kidd from Bega

  • Michael Richmond from Surf Beach

  • Luke Robinson from Batehaven

  • Jesse Edmunds from Batemans Bay

  • Tom Curtis from Batemans Bay

  • Nathan Zimnowoda from Bega

  • Nathan O'Brien from Surfside

  • Khiel Szombati from Bald Hills

  • Jen Collins from Malua Bay

  • Tom from Catalina

  • Paul Callaghan from Bermagui

  • Kiah from Merimbula

  • Owen from Batemans Bay

  • Adam Sharpe from Congo

  • James Bush from Longbeach

  • Sam McGovern from Merimbula

  • Raymond McGovern from Merimbula

  • Jack from Batemans Bay

  • Jake Grant from Moruya

  • Andrew Pustav from Batehaven

  • Robert Hall from Bimbimbie

  • Chris-Smithers.jpg

    Christopher Smithers from Sunshine Bay

  • Jeremy Guymer from Catalina

  • Johnny Ralph from Moruya

  • Mick Clothier from Narooma

  • Tim Butler from Batemans Bay

  • Mik Kemp from Bega

  • Milton Wicks from Bega

  • Mitch from Narooma

  • Luke from Moruya